UPCOMING
05.11.2016

Ian Gillan, VIP ARENA- SKOPJE

07.11.2016

Ian Gillan, SAVA CENTAR - BELGRADE

10.11.2016

Placebo - Zagreb K.C Dražen Petrović (Cibona)

year 2016
14.08.2016

Prodigy - Ohrid Calling, Biljanini Izvori Stadium

13.08.2016

Al Di Meola - Ohrid calling

01.08.2016

Nicky Romero and Lost Frequencies - Biljanini Izvori Stadium, Ohrid

12.07.2016

Whitesnake, Ljubljana - Tivoli

23.06.2016

John Newman - Zagreb Calling Festival, ŠRC Šalata

23.06.2016

Simply Red - Belgrade Calling Festival, Stadion Tašmajdan

22.06.2016

John Newman - Belgrade Calling Festival, Stadion Tašmajdan

22.06.2016

Simply Red - Zagreb Calling Festival, ŠRC Šalata

21.06.2016

John Newman - Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

20.06.2016

Enrique Iglesias - Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

05.06.2016

David Guetta - Skopje, Filip II Arena

21.01.2016

Duke Bojadziev & Friends - Skopje, "Metropolis Arena"

20.01.2016

Duke Bojadziev & Friends - Skopje, "Metropolis Arena"

year 2015
25.11.2015

Whitesnake - Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

22.11.2015

Whitesnake - Belgrade, hala Pionir

21.11.2015

Whitesnake - S.C.Drazen Petrovic

14.11.2015

Balasevic - Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

07.11.2015

Karolina - Belgrade, Kolarac

17.10.2015

Apocalyptica - Skopje, SRC Kale

16.10.2015

Morrissey - Skopje, SRC Kale

16.10.2015

Apocalyptica - Belgrade

21.09.2015

Machine Head - Belgrade

09.08.2015

Duke Bojadziev, „Сон, верба, љубов“ - Antique theater Ohrid

07.08.2015

Duke Bojadziev, „Сон, верба, љубов“ - Heraklea - Bitola

02.08.2015

Karolina, „MACEDONIAN GIRL“ - Dojran

24.07.2015

Karolina, „MACEDONIAN GIRL“ - Antique theater Ohrid

23.07.2015

Karolina, „MACEDONIAN GIRL“ - Heraklea-Bitola

16.07.2015

Paul van Dyk - Skopje gori

14.07.2015

Faithless - Zagreb Calling

13.07.2015

Billy Idol - Zagreb Calling

30.06.2015

ТОТО - Belgrade Calling

29.06.2015

Judas Priest - Belgrade Calling

01.06.2015

One republic - Skopje, „Vip Arena“

year 2014
23.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

22.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

21.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

20.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

18.02.2014

Deep Purple - Beogradska Arena, Beograd

27.06.2014

Billy Idol - Skopsko Kale, Skopje

17.03.2014

Iron Maiden - Kalemegdan, Beograd

06.03.2014

Simple Minds - SRC Kale, Skopje

04.03.2014

Simple Minds - Hala Sportova, Zagreb

24.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

24.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

23.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

22.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

21.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

20.02.2014

Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet

18.02.2014

Deep Purple - Beogradska Arena, Beograd

year 2013
18.02.2013

Deep Purple - Beogradska Arena, Beograd

01.08.2013

Paul Oakenfold, Nemo Beach, Ohrid

28.07.2013

Karolina Gocheva, Heraklea, Bitola

07.07.2013

George Benson, Sava Center, Beograd

14.06.2013

Whitesnake, Kalemegdan, Beograd

14.06.2013

Skopje Gori Festival (PIL, Area, Sanatorium, Last Expedition, Pepermint), Skopje

27.05.2013

Calling Festival (Green Day, Hladno Pivo, Superhiks, Ateist Rap), Калемегдан, Белград

24.05.2013

Balasevic, Kalemegdan, Beograd

19.04.2013

Balasevic, Vip Arena, Skopje

16.02.2013

Josipa Lisac, Univerzalna sala, Skopje

year 2012
07.11.2012

Massimo Savić, Univerzalna sala, Skopje

27/28/29.06.2012

Belgrade Calling, Belgrad, Ušće

26.06.2012

Skopje Gori Festival, Skopje, Skopsko Kale

01.06.2012

ZAZ, Belgrad, "Kalemegdan"

28.04.2012

Carl Cox, Belgrad, Belexpo-centar

24.03.2012

Kings Of Strings, Skopje, Univerzalna Sala

year 2011
01.08.2011

David Guetta, Ohrid, Stadium "Biljanini Izvori"

02.08.2011

Parni Valjak, Ohrid, Stadium "Biljanini Izvori"

03.07.2011

Jamiroquai, Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

01.07.2011

Judas Priest & Whitesnake, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"

18.06.2011

Amy Winehouse & Moby, Belgrade, Kalemegdan Park

15.06.2011

Joe Cocker, Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

26.05.2011

Skopje Gori 2011, Skopje, "Metropolis Arena"

25.05.2011

Hurst, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"

13.05.2011

Karolina Goceva, Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

10.04.2011

Guano Apes, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"

23.03.2011

FAITHLESS, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"

11.03.2011

Turbo Rock Festival, Skopje, "Metropolis Arena"

27.02.2011

Vanessa Mae, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"

13.02.2011

KAO RANI MRAZ, Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

12.02.2011

Gjorgje Balasevic, Vip Arena - SC "Boris Trajkovski", Skopje

year 2010
20.12.2010

RADE SERBEDZIJA MIROSLAV TADIC - Skopje

30.11.2010

JOSIPA lISAC - Skopje

16.07.2010

SKOPJE GORI 2010 (MASSIVE ATTACK, EDO MAJKA, LOLOBRIGIDA, SVI NA POD, BEI THE FISH) - Skopje

20.06.2010

BILLY IDOL - Skopje

06.06.2010

BOB DYLAN - Belgrade

04.06.2010

BOB DYLAN - Skopje

31.05.2010

THIEVERY CORPORATION - Belgrade

24.04.2010

FAITHLESS - Expo, Belgrade

23.04.2010

FAITHLESS - Skopje

19.04.2010

AREA - Univerzalna sala, Skopje

16.04.2010

AREA - Univerzalna sala, Skopje

01.04.2010

50CENT - Pionir, Belgrade

31.03.2010

50 CENT - Skopje

year 2009
16.10.2009, 18.10.2009, 22.10.2009

ZZ TOP - Ljubljana 16-10-2009 / Belgrade 18-10-2009 / Skopje 22-10-2009

10.11.2009, 11.11.2009

Underworld - Belgrade 10-11-2009 / Skopje 11-11-2009

13.11.2009, 20.11.2009, 21.11.2009

D.Krall - Zagreb 13-11-2009 / Skopje 20-11-2009 / Belgrade

30.07.2009

BOB SINCLAR - Biljanini izvori, Ohrid

25.07.2009

GEORGE BENSON - Antic Theatre, Ohrid

23.07.2009

GEORGE BENSON - Sava Centar, Belgrade

10.07.2009

SANTANA - City stadium, Skopje

10.07.2009

DAVID BYRNE - Krizanke, Ljubljana

09.07.2009

Stanley Clarke, Marcus Miller, Victor Wooten - Sava centar

08.07.2009

DAVID BYRNE - Sava Centar, Belgrade

07.07.2009

DAVID BYRNE - Universal Hall, Skopje

26.06.2009

SIMPLY RED - Kalemegdan, Belgrade

05.04.2009

PaulVan Dyke - Winter sports palace - Sofia

23.02.2009

JAMES BLUNT - Expo XXI, Belgrade

11.02.2009

THE RASMUS - Hard Rock, Skopje

10.02.2009

IRON MAIDEN - Arena, Belgrade

year 2008
20.12.2008

KAROLINA - Universal Hall, Skopje

12.12.2008

KAROLINA - Cultural Center, Bitola

16.11.2008

AL DI MEOLA - Universal Hall, Skopje

09.08.2008

ERIC PRIDZ - Gradiste, Ohrid

03.08.2008

LENNY KRAVITZ - City Stadium, Ohrid

05.07.2008

MORANDI - Hard Rock, Skopje

14.06.2008

Roisin Murphy - Hard Rock, Skopje

30.05.2008

Goran Bregovic - Hard Rock, Skopje

13.03.2008

Vesna G. Ilkova's Gala Concert - Univerzalna Sala, Skopje

year 2007
31.12.2007

Happy New Year Festival (Paul Oakenfold, Talamasca, Billy Nasty, Ananda Shake i Balthazar) Metropolis Arena Skopje, Macedonia

15.10.2007

DAVID SYLVIAN - Dom Sindikata, Belgrade, Serbia

14.10.2007

DAVID SYLVIAN - Tvornica, Zagreb, Croatia

13.10.2007

DAVID SYLVIAN - Univerzalna Sala, Skopje, Macedonia

11.10.2007

BRYAN FERRY - Drazen Petrovic, Zagreb, Croatia

10.10.2007

BRYAN FERRY - Tivoli, Ljubljana, Slovenia

08.10.2007

BRYAN FERRY - Univerzalna Sala, Skopje, Macedonia

07.10.2007

BRYAN FERRY - Sava Centar, Belgrade, Serbia

01.08.2007

PAUL VAN DYK - Izgrev Beach, Struga, Macedonia

28.06.2007

PINK - City Stadium Skopje, Macedonia

18.06.2007

TARKAN - City Stadium Skopje, Macedonia

12.06.2007

PLACEBO - Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia

07.06.2007

VAYA CON DIOS - Metropolis Arena Skopje, Macedonia

26.04.2007

KAROLINA Metropolis Arena Skopje, Macedonia

04.05.2007

TIESTO - Colosseum Club - Skopje, Macedonia

14.03.2007

IRON MAIDEN Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia

year 2006
13.01.2006

Paul Oakenfold Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

12.04.2006

SIMPLE MINDS Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

30.05.2006

APOCALYPTICA Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia

06.07.2006

LEB I SOL Heraklea Bitola, Macedonia

14.07.2006

ROXY MUSIC Biljanini Izvori Ohrid, Macedonia

24.07.2006

WHITESNAKE Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia

02.08.2006

LEB I SOL Antique Theatre Ohrid, Macedonia

07.09.2006

PET SHOP BOYS City Square Skopje, Macedonia

08.09.2006

KAROLINA Heraklea Bitola, Macedonia

LEB I SOL 30th Anniversary tour
18.11.2005

Spens Novi Sad, Serbia

19.11.2005

Sava Centar Belgrade, Serbia

20.11.2005

Save Centar Belgrade, Serbia

24.11.2005

Borik Banja Luka, Bosnia and Hercegovina

26.11.2005

Gripe, Split - Croatia

28.11.2005

Dom Sportova - Zagreb, Croatia

29.11.2005

Mladost Rijeka, Croatia

09.12.2005

Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

10.12.2005

Skopje Fair, Skopje, Macedonia

12.12.2005

Cankarjev Dom, Ljubljana, Slovenia

13.13.2005

Cankarjev Dom, Ljubljana, Slovenia

28.12.2005

Sava Centar, Belgrade, Serbia

year 2005
20.02.2005

MIZAR Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

11.03.2005

Stefanovski / Tadic feat. Spasov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

12.03.2005

Stefanovski/ Tadic feat. Spasov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

27.05.2005

Groove Festival (Faithless, Thievery Corporation, Gus Gus, X-Press2) Dom Sportova Zagreb, Croatia

28.05.2005

Skopje Sounds Good Festival - (Faithless, Thievery Corporation, Gus Gus, X-Press2) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

29.05.2005

BG Vybe Festival - (Faithless, Thievery Corporation, Gus Gus, X-Press2) Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia

31.05.2005

FAITHLESS Arenele Romane Buchares, Romania

19.07.2005

DEEP PURPLE Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

21.07.2005

DEEP PURPLE City Stadium Kavarna, Bulgaria

06.10.2005

The PRODIGY Dom Sportova Zagreb, Croatia

07.10.2005

The PRODIGY Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia

08.10.2005

The PRODIGY Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

05.11.2005

TIESTO Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

07.12.2005

Roger Sanchez Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

16.12.2005

TIESTO Zagreb Fair Zagreb, Croatia

17.12.2005

TIESTO Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia

year 2004
03.04.2004

RIBLJA CORBA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

16.04.2004

FAITHLESS Winter Sports Palace Sofia, Bulgaria

17.04.2004

FAITHLESS SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

18.04.2004

FAITHLESS Hala Sportova Belgrade, Serbia

19.04.2004

FAITHLESS Tvornica Zagreb, Croatia

02.10.2004

Zeljko Joksimovic Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

28.10.2004

Bajaga I Instruktori Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

22.11.2004

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

23.11.2004

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

24.11.2004

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

25.11.2004

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

08.12.2004

MACHINE HEAD Tvornica Zagreb, Croatia

09.12.2004

MACHINE HEAD Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia

10.12.2004

MACHINE HEAD SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

11.12.2004

MACHINE HEAD Festivalna Hall Sofia, Bulgaria

year 2003
08.02.2003

Gibonni Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

05.03.2003

Zona Zamfirova Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

11.10.2003

MOLOKO Winter Sports Palace Sofia, Bulgaria

12.10.2003

MOLOKO Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

14.10.2003

MOLOKO Bocarski dom Zagreb, Croatia

09.11.2003

KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

10.11.2003

KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

29.11.2003

KOSHEEN Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

30.11.2003

KOSHEEN Winter Sports Palace Sofia, Bulgaria

22.12.2003

Vlatko Stefanovski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

year 2002
04.02.2002

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

05.02.2002

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

06.02.2002

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

11.03.2002

RIBLJA CORBA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

16.04.2002

KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

17.04.2002

KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

18.04.2002

KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

22.05.2002

SKOPJE GORI Festival (Hip, Kismet, Let3, Sigue Sigue Sputnik, Way Out West, Echo and The Bunnymen) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

29.08.2002

STEREO MCs SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

08.10.2002

Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

09.10.2002

Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

05.11.2002

MAGAZIN Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

23.11.2002

AREA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

16.12.2002

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

17.12.2002

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

19.12.2002

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

year 2001

Tose Proeski -Sava centar

02.03.2001

Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia 03.03 Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

04.03.2001

Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

05.03.2001

Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

06.03.2001

Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

26.05.2001

SKOPJE GORI Festival (Van Gogh, Foltin, Miladojka Youneed, Pips Ships and Videoclips, Darko Rundek, Disciplin A Kitchme) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

12.09.2001

Rock & Roll Cas, Tetovo, Gradski Plostad Tetovo (Tose Proeski, Karolina, Area, Nokaut)

04.12.2001

Igor Dzambazov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

05.12.2001

Igor Dzambazov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

year 2000
12.01.2000

AREA / Tose / Erzana / Vrcak / Nokaut Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

12.03.2000

PRLJAVO KAZALISTE Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

13.03.2000

PRLJAVO KAZALISTE Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

09.04.2000

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

10.04.2000

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

11.04.2000

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

12.04.2000

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

09.05.2000

Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

10.05.2000

Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

26.05.2000

SKOPJE GORI Festival (Negativ, Area, Kismet, Obojeni Program, Arhangel, Psihomodo Pop) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

09.12.2000

AREA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia

16.12.2000

Goran Karan Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

17.12.2000

Goran Karan Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

23.12.2000

AREA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

year 1999
09.02.1999

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

10.02.1999

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

11.02.1999

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

12.02.1999

Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

05.03.1999

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

06.03.1999

Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

12.06.1999

NOKAUT SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

08.07.1999

Tose Proeski Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia

year 1998
05.03.1998

Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

06.03.1998

Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

18.04.1998

PARNI VALJAK Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

08.07.1998

Zdravko Colic Summer tour - Prilep, Kumanovo, Ohrid, Bitola, Skopje

19.11.1998

RIBLJA CORBA SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

year 1997
14.02.1997

Rambo Amadeus MKC Skopje, Macedonia

12.03.1997

Lari Tompson Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

17.04.1997

Oliver Dragojevic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

18.04.1997

Oliver Dragojevic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

05.05.1997

Goran Bregovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

06.05.1997

Goran Bregovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

10.06.1997

FILM Club Cabrio Skopje, Macedonia

12.10.1997

Vlada Divljan MKC Skopje, Macedonia

14.11.1997

Partybreakers MKC Skopje, Macedonia

year 1996
03.02.1996

KUD IDIJOTI MKC Skopje, Macedonia

20.02.1996

Dino Dvornik Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

23.03.1996

KISMET MKC Skopje, Macedonia

16.04.1996

PARNI VALJAK Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

17.04.1996

PARNI VALJAK Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

30.04.1996

NAPALM DEATH MKC Skopje, Macedonia

21.09.1996

HAUSTOR MKC Skopje, Macedonia

13.10.1996

OBOJENI PROGRAM / DARKWOOD DUB MKC Skopje, Macedonia

07.11.1996

Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

23.11.1996

ELEKTRICNI ORGAZAM MKC Skopje, Macedonia

year 1995
11.02.1995

OBOJENI PROGRAM MKC Skopje, Macedonia

16.031.1995

VJESTICE / BABE MKC Skopje, Macedonia

15.04.1995

Balkan Alter Festival MKC Skopje, Macedonia

18.05.1995

ANASTASIA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

19.05.1995

ANASTASIA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

25.11.1995

CRVENA JABUKA SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

year 1994
09.09.1994

PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia

10.09.1994

PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia

08.12.1994

ZABRANJENO PUSENJE MKC Skopje, Macedonia

year 1993
28.08.1993

ELEKTRICNI ORGAZAM Kursumli An Skopje, Macedonia

11.09.1993

GALIJA Kursumli An Skopje, Macedonia

22.09.1993

ZABRANJENO PUSENJE MKC Skopje, Macedonia

15.10.1993

PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia

16.10.1993

PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia

30.11.1993

FILM MKC Skopje, Macedonia

01.12.1993

FILM MKC Skopje, Macedonia

18.12.1993

Rambo Amadeus / Risto Bombata SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia

20.12.1993

Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

21.12.1993

Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

22.12.1993

Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia