: : : : : КОНЦЕРТИ : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :
КОНЦЕРТИ ВО НАЈАВА
[формулар за акредитација]
2014

27.06. - Billy Idol - Skopsko Kale, Skopje
17.06. - Iron Maiden - Kalemegdan, Beograd
06.03. - Simple Minds - SRC Kale, Skopje
04.03. - Simple Minds - Hala Sportova, Zagreb
25.02. - Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet
24.02. - Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet
23.02. - Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet
22.02. - Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet
21.02. - Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet
20.02. - Karolina "Makedonsko Devojce 2" - Makedonska Opera i Balet
18.02. - Deep Purple - Beogradska Arena, Beograd

2013

01.08. - Paul Oakenfold, Nemo Beach, Ohrid
28.07. - Karolina Gocheva, Heraklea, Bitola
07.07. - George Benson, Sava Center, Beograd
14.06. - Whitesnake, Kalemegdan, Beograd
14.06. - Skopje Gori Festival (PIL, Area, Sanatorium, Last Expedition, Pepermint), Skopje
27.05. - Calling Festival (Green Day, Hladno Pivo, Superhiks, Ateist Rap), Калемегдан, Белград
24.05. - Balasevic, Kalemegdan, Beograd
19.04. - Balasevic, SC Boris Trajkovski, Skopje
16.02. - Josipa Lisac, Univerzalna sala, Skopje

2012

07.11. - Massimo Savić, Univerzalna sala, Skopje
07.07. - DURAN DURAN, Skopje, "Skopsko Kale"
27/28/29.06. - Belgrade Calling, Belgrad, Ušće
26.06. - Skopje Gori Festival, Skopje, Skopsko Kale
01.06. - ZAZ, Belgrad, "Kalemegdan"
28.04. - Carl Cox, Belgrad, Belexpo-centar
24.03. - Kings Of Strings, Skopje, Univerzalna Sala

2011

01.08. - David Guetta, Ohrid, Stadium "Biljanini Izvori"
02.08. - Parni Valjak, Ohrid, Stadium "Biljanini Izvori"
03.07. - Jamiroquai, Skopje, Arena "Boris Trajkovski"
01.07. - Judas Priest & Whitesnake, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"
18.06. - Amy Winehouse & Moby, Belgrade, Kalemegdan Park
15.06. - Joe Cocker, Skopje, Arena "Boris Trajkovski"
26.05. - Skopje Gori 2011, Skopje, "Metropolis Arena"
25.05. - Hurst, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"
13.05. - Karolina Goceva, Skopje, Arena "Boris Trajkovski"
10.04 - Guano Apes, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"
23.03 - FAITHLESS, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"
11.03 - Turbo Rock Festival, Skopje, "Metropolis Arena"
27.02 - Vanessa Mae, Belgrade, "Belgrade Arena"
13.02 - KAO RANI MRAZ, Skopje, SC "Boris Trajkovski"
12.02 - Gjorgje Balasevic, Skopje, SC "Boris Trajkovski"

2010
20.12 - RADE SERBEDZIJA MIROSLAV TADIC - Skopje
30.11 - JOSIPA lISAC - Skopje
16.07 - SKOPJE GORI 2010 (MASSIVE ATTACK, EDO MAJKA, LOLOBRIGIDA, SVI NA POD, BEI THE FISH) - Skopje
20.06 - BILLY IDOL - Skopje
06.06 - BOB DYLAN - Belgrade
04.06 - BOB DYLAN - Skopje
31.05 - THIEVERY CORPORATION - Belgrade
24.04 - FAITHLESS - Expo, Belgrade
23.04 - FAITHLESS - Skopje
19.04 - AREA - Univerzalna sala, Skopje
16.04 - AREA - Univerzalna sala, Skopje
01.04 - 50CENT - Pionir, Belgrade
31.03 - 50 CENT - Skopje

2009
ZZ TOP - Ljubljana 16-10-2009 / Belgrade 18-10-2009 / Skopje 22-10-2009
Underworld - Belgrade 10-11-2009 / Skopje 11-11-2009
D.Krall - Zagreb 13-11-2009 / Skopje 20-11-2009 / Belgrade 21-11-2009

30.07 - BOB SINCLAR - Biljanini izvori, Ohrid
25.07 - GEORGE BENSON - Antic Theatre, Ohrid
23.07 - GEORGE BENSON - Sava Centar, Belgrade
10.07 - SANTANA - City stadium, Skopje
10.07 - DAVID BYRNE - Krizanke, Ljubljana
09.07 - Stanley Clarke, Marcus Miller, Victor Wooten - Sava centar
08.07 - DAVID BYRNE - Sava Centar, Belgrade
07.07 - DAVID BYRNE - Universal Hall, Skopje
26.06 - SIMPLY RED - Kalemegdan, Belgrade
05.04 - PaulVan Dyke - Winter sports palace - Sofia
23.02 - JAMES BLUNT - Expo XXI, Belgrade
11.02 - THE RASMUS - Hard Rock, Skopje
10.02 - IRON MAIDEN - Arena, Belgrade
2008
20.12 - KAROLINA - Universal Hall, Skopje
12.12 - KAROLINA - Cultural Center, Bitola
16.11 - AL DI MEOLA - Universal Hall, Skopje
09.08 - ERIC PRIDZ - Gradiste, Ohrid
03.08 - LENNY KRAVITZ - City Stadium, Ohrid
05.07 - MORANDI - Hard Rock, Skopje
14.06 - Roisin Murphy - Hard Rock, Skopje
30.05 - Goran Bregovic - Hard Rock, Skopje
13.03 - Vesna G. Ilkova's Gala Concert - Univerzalna Sala, Skopje
2007
31.12 - Happy New Year Festival (Paul Oakenfold, Talamasca, Billy Nasty, Ananda Shake i Balthazar) Metropolis Arena Skopje, Macedonia
15.10 - DAVID SYLVIAN - Dom Sindikata, Belgrade, Serbia
14.10 - DAVID SYLVIAN - Tvornica, Zagreb, Croatia
13.10 - DAVID SYLVIAN - Univerzalna Sala, Skopje, Macedonia
11.10 - BRYAN FERRY - Drazen Petrovic, Zagreb, Croatia
10.10 - BRYAN FERRY - Tivoli, Ljubljana, Slovenia
08.10 - BRYAN FERRY - Univerzalna Sala, Skopje, Macedonia
07.10 - BRYAN FERRY - Sava Centar, Belgrade, Serbia
01.08 - PAUL VAN DYK - Izgrev Beach, Struga, Macedonia
28.06 - PINK - City Stadium Skopje, Macedonia
18.06 - TARKAN - City Stadium Skopje, Macedonia
12.06 - PLACEBO - Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia
07.06 - VAYA CON DIOS - Metropolis Arena Skopje, Macedonia
26.04 KAROLINA Metropolis Arena Skopje, Macedonia
04.05 - TIESTO - Colosseum Club - Skopje, Macedonia
14.03 IRON MAIDEN Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia
2006
13.01 Paul Oakenfold Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
12.04 SIMPLE MINDS Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
30.05 APOCALYPTICA Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia
06.07 LEB I SOL Heraklea Bitola, Macedonia
14.07 ROXY MUSIC Biljanini Izvori Ohrid, Macedonia
24.07 WHITESNAKE Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia
02.08 LEB I SOL Antique Theatre Ohrid, Macedonia
07.09 PET SHOP BOYS City Square Skopje, Macedonia
08.09 KAROLINA Heraklea Bitola, Macedonia
LEB I SOL 30th Anniversary tour [lebisol.com.mk]
18.11 Spens Novi Sad, Serbia
19.11 Sava Centar Belgrade, Serbia
20.11 Save Centar Belgrade, Serbia
24.11 Borik Banja Luka, Bosnia and Hercegovina
26.11 Gripe, Split - Croatia
28.11 Dom Sportova - Zagreb, Croatia
29.11 Mladost Rijeka, Croatia
09.12 Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
10.12 Skopje Fair, Skopje, Macedonia
12.12 Cankarjev Dom, Ljubljana, Slovenia
13.13 Cankarjev Dom, Ljubljana, Slovenia
28.12 Sava Centar, Belgrade, Serbia
2005
20.02 MIZAR Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
11.03 Stefanovski / Tadic feat. Spasov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
12.03 Stefanovski/ Tadic feat. Spasov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
27.05 Groove Festival (Faithless, Thievery Corporation, Gus Gus, X-Press2) Dom Sportova Zagreb, Croatia
28.05 Skopje Sounds Good Festival - (Faithless, Thievery Corporation, Gus Gus, X-Press2) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
29.05 BG Vybe Festival - (Faithless, Thievery Corporation, Gus Gus, X-Press2) Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia
31.05 FAITHLESS Arenele Romane Buchares, Romania
19.07 DEEP PURPLE Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
21.07 DEEP PURPLE City Stadium Kavarna, Bulgaria
06.10 The PRODIGY Dom Sportova Zagreb, Croatia
07.10 The PRODIGY Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia
08.10 The PRODIGY Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
05.11 TIESTO Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
07.12 Roger Sanchez Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
16.12 TIESTO Zagreb Fair Zagreb, Croatia
17.12 TIESTO Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia
2004
03.04 RIBLJA CORBA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
16.04 FAITHLESS Winter Sports Palace Sofia, Bulgaria
17.04 FAITHLESS SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
18.04 FAITHLESS Hala Sportova Belgrade, Serbia
19.04 FAITHLESS Tvornica Zagreb, Croatia
02.10 Zeljko Joksimovic Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
28.10 Bajaga I Instruktori Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
22.11 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
23.11 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
24.11 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
25.11 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
08.12 MACHINE HEAD Tvornica Zagreb, Croatia
09.12 MACHINE HEAD Belgrade Fair Belgrade, Serbia
10.12 MACHINE HEAD SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
11.12 MACHINE HEAD Festivalna Hall Sofia, Bulgaria
2003
08.02 Gibonni Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
05.03 Zona Zamfirova Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
11.10 MOLOKO Winter Sports Palace Sofia, Bulgaria
12.10 MOLOKO Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
14.10 MOLOKO Bocarski dom Zagreb, Croatia
09.11 KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
10.11 KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
29.11 KOSHEEN Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
30.11 KOSHEEN Winter Sports Palace Sofia, Bulgaria
22.12 Vlatko Stefanovski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
2002
04.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
05.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
06.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
11.03 RIBLJA CORBA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
16.04 KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
17.04 KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
18.04 KAROLINA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
22.05 SKOPJE GORI Festival (Hip, Kismet, Let3, Sigue Sigue Sputnik, Way Out West, Echo and The Bunnymen) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
29.08 STEREO MCs SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
08.10 Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
09.10 Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
05.11 MAGAZIN Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
23.11 AREA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
16.12 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
17.12 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
19.12 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
2001

Tose Proeski -Sava centar
02.03 Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia 03.03 Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
04.03 Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
05.03 Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
06.03 Tose Proeski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
26.05 SKOPJE GORI Festival (Van Gogh, Foltin, Miladojka Youneed, Pips Ships and Videoclips, Darko Rundek, Disciplin A Kitchme) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
12.09 Rock & Roll Cas, Tetovo, Gradski Plostad Tetovo (Tose Proeski, Karolina, Area, Nokaut)
04.12 Igor Dzambazov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
05.12 Igor Dzambazov Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia

2000
12.01 AREA / Tose / Erzana / Vrcak / Nokaut Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
12.03 PRLJAVO KAZALISTE Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
13.03 PRLJAVO KAZALISTE Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
09.04 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
10.04 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
11.04 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
12.04 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
09.05 Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
10.05 Petar Graso Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
26.05 SKOPJE GORI Festival (Negativ, Area, Kismet, Obojeni Program, Arhangel, Psihomodo Pop) Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
09.12 AREA Skopje Fair Skopje, Macedonia
16.12 Goran Karan Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
17.12 Goran Karan Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
23.12 AREA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
1999
09.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
10.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
11.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
12.02 Danijela Martinovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
05.03 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
06.03 Vlado Janevski Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
12.06 NOKAUT SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
08.07 Tose Proeski Lizgaliste Skopje, Macedonia
1998
05.03 Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
06.03 Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
18.04 PARNI VALJAK Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
Zdravko Colic Summer tour - Prilep, Kumanovo, Ohrid, Bitola, Skopje
19.11 RIBLJA CORBA SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
1997
14.02 Rambo Amadeus MKC Skopje, Macedonia
12.03 Lari Tompson Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
17.04 Oliver Dragojevic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
18.04 Oliver Dragojevic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
05.05 Goran Bregovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
06.05 Goran Bregovic Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
10.06 FILM Club Cabrio Skopje, Macedonia
12.10 Vlada Divljan MKC Skopje, Macedonia
14.11 Partybreakers MKC Skopje, Macedonia
1996
03.02 KUD IDIJOTI MKC Skopje, Macedonia
20.02 Dino Dvornik Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
23.03 KISMET MKC Skopje, Macedonia
16.04 PARNI VALJAK Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
17.04 PARNI VALJAK Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
30.04 NAPALM DEATH MKC Skopje, Macedonia
21.09 HAUSTOR MKC Skopje, Macedonia
13.10 OBOJENI PROGRAM / DARKWOOD DUB MKC Skopje, Macedonia
07.11 Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
23.11 ELEKTRICNI ORGAZAM MKC Skopje, Macedonia
1995
11.02 OBOJENI PROGRAM MKC Skopje, Macedonia
16.03 VJESTICE / BABE MKC Skopje, Macedonia
15.04 Balkan Alter Festival MKC Skopje, Macedonia
18.05 ANASTASIA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
19.05 ANASTASIA Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
25.11 CRVENA JABUKA SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
1994
09.09 PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia
10.09 PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia
08.12 ZABRANJENO PUSENJE MKC Skopje, Macedonia
1993
28.08 ELEKTRICNI ORGAZAM Kursumli An Skopje, Macedonia
11.09 GALIJA Kursumli An Skopje, Macedonia
22.09 ZABRANJENO PUSENJE MKC Skopje, Macedonia
15.10 PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia
16.10 PSIHOMODO POP MKC Skopje, Macedonia
30.11 FILM MKC Skopje, Macedonia
01.12 FILM MKC Skopje, Macedonia
18.12 Rambo Amadeus / Risto Bombata SRC Kale Skopje, Macedonia
20.12 Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
21.12 Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia
22.12 Miso Kovac Univerzalna Sala Skopje, Macedonia